CAMERON Elizabeth
1915 - 2008
Sunflower |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Elizabeth Cameron (1915-2009), Sunflower, limited edition print 120/500, (...) |
CAMERON Elizabeth
1915 - 2008
cauliflower |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Elizabeth Cameron, coloured print of a cauliflower, signed in pencil & (...) |
CAMERON Elizabeth
1915 - 2008
Savoy Cabbage |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Elizabeth Cameron, Limited edition print 190/325, Savoy Cabbage, Approx. 20 (...) |
CAMERON Elizabeth
1915 - 2008
Rhododendron sphaeroblastum |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Elizabeth Cameron (20th century), Rhododendron sphaeroblastum; Rhododendron (...) |
CAMERON Elizabeth
1915 - 2008
Evening Primrose |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ‡ELIZABETH CAMERON (1915-2009) Evening Primrose signed 'Elizabeth Cameron' (...) |