caird Marjorie Rorie
MR CAIRD |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | MARJORIE RORIE CAIRD (SCOTTISH fl. 1918 - 1933), MR CAIRD oil on canvas, (...) |
caird Marjorie Rorie
A preliminary sketch for a pastoral scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Marjorie Rorie Caird (Scottish, fl.1918-1933) A preliminary sketch for a (...) |
caird Marjorie Rorie
MR CAIRD |
caird Marjorie Rorie
MR CAIRD |
caird Marjorie Rorie
MR CAIRD |