Waves crashing against the rocks |
Kurzbeschreibung | | HENRY NEWELL CADY (Rhode Island/New Jersey, 1849-1935), Waves crashing against (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
Kurzbeschreibung | | HENRY NEWELL CADY (Rhode Island/New Jersey, 1849-1935), Seascape., Watercolor (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Description: Henry N. Cady (American 1849-1935)- Seascape- watercolor on (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Henry N. Cady (American 1849-1935)- Seascape- watercolor on paper, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Henry Cady (Rhode Island, 1849-1935) SEASCAPE watercolor, framed, signed sight (...) |