CADORIN Ettore
1876 - 1952
Santa Maria Della Salute |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Ettore Cadorin (Italian, 1876-1952) Santa Maria Della Salute, Venice, signed (...) |
CADORIN Ettore
1876 - 1952
Danzatrice con tamburello |
Technik | | Bronze |
Kurzbeschreibung | | ETTORE CADORIN (Venezia 1876 - Sonoma, California 1952) Danzatrice con (...) |
CADORIN Ettore
1876 - 1952
Figure of a standing woman |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lot# 1264 Ettore Cadorin (1876-1952 San Francisco, CA) A patinated bronze (...) |
CADORIN Ettore
1876 - 1952
Nud |
Technik | | Terracotta |
Kurzbeschreibung | | ETTORE CADORIN (1875-1952) Nud teracotă presată, semnat și datat 1901 pe (...) |
CADORIN Ettore
1876 - 1952
Gondole a Venezia |
Technik | | Aquarell, Karton |
Kurzbeschreibung | | 14. Ettore Cadorin (Venezia 1876 - Sonoma, USA 1952) Gondole a Venezia (...) |