What's a Nice Girl Like You listening to Ornette's Jazz ... |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Walter M Cade III, American (born 1936) Color Lithograph, "What's a Nice Girl (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Walter Cade The Side of the Tracks and White Sheet Clouds (two works) mixed (...) |
| | 114 Walter M. Cade III (American, b. 1936) Untitled Oil on canvas (framed) (...) |
What's a Nice Girl Like You… |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Walter M Cade III, American (born 1936) Color Lithograph, "What's (...) |
| | WALTER CADE III (AMERICAN 1936-), OIL ON CANVAS, UNTITLED STILL LIFE, SIGNED. (...) |