CACKETT Leonard
1896 - 1963
Mermaid St, Rye |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Leonard Cackett - "Mermaid St, Rye", signed, further inscribed to artist's (...) |
CACKETT Leonard
1896 - 1963
Early morning |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Leonard Cackett - Early morning, Newlyn, early 20th century Cornish school (...) |
CACKETT Leonard
1896 - 1963
towards Canvey |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Leonard Cackett SMA (1896-1963), oil on board, towards Canvey, Society of (...) |
CACKETT Leonard
1896 - 1963
Summer Street Scene |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Leonard Cackett SMA (British, 1896-1963) - Summer Street Scene, oil on board, (...) |
CACKETT Leonard
1896 - 1963
A Devon farm |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Leonard Cackett SMA (1896-1963) oil on canvas, a Devon farm, signed, 17" x (...) |