CABOT Edward Clarke
1818 - 1901
Mt. Monadnock, Maine |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CABOT, Edward Clarke, (American, 1818-1901): Mt. Monadnock, Maine, 1885, (...) |
CABOT Edward Clarke
1818 - 1901
A Boston Drawing Room |
Technik | | Tinte, Feder, Lavis |
| | Edward Clarke Cabot (1818 - 1901), pen, ink and wash - A Boston Drawing Room, (...) |
CABOT Edward Clarke
1818 - 1901
Coastal Scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Edward C Cabot (MA, 1818-1901) 10x14 , WC , signed lower left, (...) |
CABOT Edward Clarke
1818 - 1901
Skelwith Bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Edward Clarke Cabot (American, 1818-1901) Skelwith Bridge. (...) |
CABOT Edward Clarke
1818 - 1901
Glen Lyon |
| | Description: Edward Clarke Cabot (American, 1818-1901) Glen Lyon. Monogrammed (...) |