Technik | | Radierung |
| | HAROLD BYRNE, YOUTH AND AGE, TRIAL PROOF 5, ETCHING, 23 x 21 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HAROLD BYRNE, OUTSIDE THE CHURCH, WATER COLOUR, 18.5 X 20.5 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Harold Byrne (1899-1966) Youth and Age 1929 etching 23 x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Description: Harold Byrne (Australian, 1899-1966) "Swan Lake," 1937, aquatint, (...) |
Profile of man with metal helmet |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Harold Kreutzberg (born 1902) Profile of man with metal helmet ,1920-30s (...) |