Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ninetta Butterworth - Study of a Horse's Head, tondo oil on board, signed, (...) |
| | Ninetta Butterworth - Study of a Lurcher, tondo oil on board, signed, diameter (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Bleistift |
| | Ninetta Butterworth (British, b. 1922), A huntsman and hounds, signed 'Ninetta (...) |
Point to Point 'The Ladies Race' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ninetta Butterworth (British 1922-): Point to Point 'The Ladies Race', (...) |