BUTTERFIELD W. Cortland
1904 - 1977
SEATED NUDE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cortland Butterfield (Pennsylvania, 1904-1977) SEATED NUDE watercolor, framed, (...) |
BUTTERFIELD W. Cortland
1904 - 1977
Portrait of a Writer |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: W. Cortland Butterfield, American (1904 - 1977) Title: Portrait of a (...) |
BUTTERFIELD W. Cortland
1904 - 1977
LIBERACE |
| | CORTLAND BUTTERFIELD (AMERICAN 1904-1977), OIL ON ARTIST PANEL, LIBERACE, (...) |
BUTTERFIELD W. Cortland
1904 - 1977
HARLEQUIN |
| | Cortland Butterfield (AMERICAN, 1977) oil on board, HARLEQUIN, signed, dated (...) |
BUTTERFIELD W. Cortland
1904 - 1977
SELF PORTRAIT AS A CLOWN |
| | CORTLAND BUTTERFIELD (AMERICAN 1904-1977), OIL ON CANVAS, SELF PORTRAIT AS A (...) |