BUSSEY Reuben
1818 - 1893
Travellers with Horses |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Reuben Bussey - Travellers with Horses, Waggons and Dogs on a Country Road, (...) |
BUSSEY Reuben
1818 - 1893
Charles I and the Shoemaker of Southwell 1645 |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Reuben Bussey (1818-1893) - Charles I and the Shoemaker of Southwell 1645, (...) |
BUSSEY Reuben
1818 - 1893
A historical scene with a lady and a gentleman on a castle rooftop |
| | Reuben Bussey (1818-1893) A historical scene with a lady and a gentleman on a (...) |
BUSSEY Reuben
1818 - 1893
Richmond |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | REUBEN BUSSEY (1818-1893) A framed and glazed watercolour "Richmond". Signed (...) |
BUSSEY Reuben
1818 - 1893
Study of a Chestnut Horse standing outside a Stable |
| | Description: R. Bussey - Study of a Chestnut Horse standing outside a Stable (...) |