BUSHBY Thomas
1861 - 1918
Fagley Near Bradford |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | THOMAS BUSHBY (1861-1918), Fagley Near Bradford, watercolour and pencil (...) |
BUSHBY Thomas
1861 - 1918
Country scene, man and boy resting on country wall with village in background |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Bushby (1861-1918) Watercolour drawing Country scene, man and boy (...) |
BUSHBY Thomas
1861 - 1918
Carlisle from Rickerby Park |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | THOMAS BUSHBY (1861-1918), Carlisle from Rickerby Park, watercolour and (...) |
BUSHBY Thomas
1861 - 1918
COTTAGES AT BRISCO, CUMBERLAND |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Thomas Bushby (1861-1918) 'COTTAGES AT BRISCO, CUMBERLAND'; 'ON THE EDEN AT (...) |
BUSHBY Thomas
1861 - 1918
A study of thistles |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | THOMAS BUSHBY (1861-1918) - A study of thistles, watercolour, framed, 61cm x (...) |