Fish Seller with Family by the Port |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J. Burton, British (Act. 1849-1862) 'Fish Seller with Family by the Port, with (...) |
| | J Burton (British 20th century): 'Lincoln', oil on board signed and dated '79, (...) |
Autumn Morning Cray Wharfedale |
| | J Burton (British 20th century): Whitby from Lythe Bank, oil on board signed (...) |
| | J Burton (British 20th Century): Sailing Boats in Harbour, oil on board signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Whitby Street Scene, early 20th century watercolour signed and dated 1906 by J (...) |