BURT Murrell A
Rolling fields |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | MURRELL A BURT (BRITISH, ACTIVE 1938-1961) Rolling fields signed and dated (...) |
BURT Murrell A
View of Bantry Bay, Ireland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Murrell A Burt (20th century) View of Bantry Bay, Ireland, watercolour, signed (...) |
BURT Murrell A
Over to Skye |
| | Murrell Burt, oil on board, over to Skye, signed and dated 1958, 21" x 15", (...) |
BURT Murrell A
Morar Estuary Inverness-shire |
| | Murrell A. Burt - ````Morar Estuary Inverness-shire````, oil on canvas, signed (...) |
BURT Murrell A
Coastal scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 273 MURRELL A BURT Watercolour, Coastal scene, signed, 12" x 15", (...) |