Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bogna Burska (b. 1974) "The goddess navel", 2021 watercolour/canvas, 100 x 130 (...) |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Bogna Burska (b. 1974) From "Way" cycle, 2003 photography/canvas, 40 x 60 cm (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Bogna Burska , (b. 1974) Untitled (no 1), 2001 acrylic/canvas, 190 x 300 cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bogna Burska (b. 1974) "Heart", 2020 watercolour/canvas, 100 x 130 cm signed, (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Bogna Burska (b. 1974) "Black" (1), 2019 ink on paper, 36 x 27.5 cm signed, (...) |