Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Sid Burns (1916-1979, Arizona) "Eight Plus Two," 1977 Patinated bronze on wood (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description Sid Burns (1916-1979, Arizona) "Eight Plus Two," 1977 Patinated (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Sid Burns (1916-1979, Arizona) (#5035) on Nov 30, 2021 | John Moran (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Sid Burns (1916-1979, Arizona) "Bronc Buster Busted," 1979 Patinated bronze on (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Sid Burns (American, 1916-1979) Frantic Moment, 1969 bronze signed, titled, (...) |