BURNELL Benjamin
1769 - 1828
FULL LENGTH PORTRAIT OF A BOY SEATED ON STEPS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | BENJAMIN BURNELL (BRITISH 1769-1828) FULL LENGTH PORTRAIT OF A BOY SEATED ON (...) |
BURNELL Benjamin
1769 - 1828
A Lady Seated at a Table, with a Large Book |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Benjamin Burnell (1769-1828) British. "A Lady Seated at a Table, with a Large (...) |
BURNELL Benjamin
1769 - 1828
three quarter portrait of two young gentlemen |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | Lot 117 BENJAMIN BURNEL (1769-1828) pencil and pastel colour - three quarter (...) |
BURNELL Benjamin
1769 - 1828
The Wyld Children |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | Benjamin Burnell (British, fl.1790-1828) The Wyld Children signed lower left (...) |
BURNELL Benjamin
1769 - 1828
A group of watercolours illustrating the arts |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale MAR13 A Lot 981 Benjamin Burnell (1769-1828) - A group of watercolours (...) |