Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Robert Burnage (1880-1962), "On Reflection", signed, titled on receipt verso, (...) |
| | Description R. Burnage Still life Signed lower right Oilon board 27 cm x 33 cm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ROBERT BURNAGE, INITIALLED, WATERCOLOUR, A Nude, 18" x 14" |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Burnage The Love Letter signed watercolour, unframed 18½ x 14in. (47 x (...) |