BURLJUK Vladimir Davidovich
1886 - 1917
DANCER |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Description: LADO (VLADIMIR DAVIDOVICH) GUDLASHVILI (georgian 1896–1980) (...) |
BURLJUK Vladimir Davidovich
1886 - 1917
FIGURA MASCHILE |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Zeichnung |
| | DISEGNO TECNICA MISTA SU CARTA RAFF. FIGURA MASCHILE MIS. 21 X 15 FIRMATO IN (...) |
BURLJUK Vladimir Davidovich
1886 - 1917
YELLOW MOUNTAIN |
Technik | | Ol, Mischtechnik, Leinwald |
| | LOT 190 VLADIMIR DAVIDOVICH BURLIUK 1886-1917 YELLOW MOUNTAIN oil and mixed (...) |
BURLJUK Vladimir Davidovich
1886 - 1917
YELLOW MOUNTAIN |
| | LOT 33 VLADIMIR DAVIDOVICH BURLIUK 1886-1917 YELLOW MOUNTAIN oil and mixed (...) |
BURLJUK Vladimir Davidovich
1886 - 1917
composition |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | kunsthandel lambert tegenbosch, heusden |