BURLIUK Władimir
1886 - 1917
round blue vase with flowers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Russian Oil on Board Signed Burliuk Oil on board, framed. Featuring round blue (...) |
BURLIUK Władimir
1886 - 1917
Still life with flowers |
| | Still life with flowers, oil on canvas, signed Burliuk (Ukrainian, 1882-1967), (...) |
BURLIUK Władimir
1886 - 1917
Flowers |
| | BURLIUK Flowers Oil on canvas Signed and dated 1957 lower right 18 x 14 in. - (...) |
BURLIUK Władimir
1886 - 1917
ABSTRACT FIGURES |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | RUSSIAN SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), GOUACHE ON PRINTED PAGE, ABSTRACT FIGURES, (...) |
BURLIUK Władimir
1886 - 1917
Mężczyzna w meloniku i kwiat |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2003-12-13 vom Auktionshaus Desa Unicum in Warsaw versteigert.
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Pochodzi z almanachu futurystycznego "Sadok sudej" (Sadź sędziów), nr 2, (...) |