BURKERT Eugen
1866 - 1922
Spring in the orchard |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Eugen Burkert (1866 - 1922) Spring in the orchard, 1899 oil/lined canvas, 60 x (...) |
BURKERT Eugen
1866 - 1922
Chata na zboczu |
| | Eugen Burkert (1866 - 1922) Chata na zboczu olej/płótno, 90 x 100 cm |
BURKERT Eugen
1866 - 1922
Eintforn Wald |
| | 12 Burkert, Eugen (1866-1922) Eintforn Wald Óleo sobre tela pegada en cartón (...) |
BURKERT Eugen
1866 - 1922
Altes Pfarrhaus |
| | Framed oil on board, 'Altes Pfarrhaus,' 1906, by Eugen Burkert (German, b. (...) |
BURKERT Eugen
1866 - 1922
WIDOK NA DOMEK W GÓRACH |
| | BURKERT EugenWIDOK NA DOMEK W GÓRACHOlej, tektura; 29,5 x 22,3 cm Sygnowany p. (...) |