Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stanley A Burchett - Venetian lagoons, pair of watercolours, each mounted, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Stanley A Burchett (20th century), a wooded lake at dusk, signed in pencil to (...) |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Stanley A Burchett (20th century), a miniature of a country cottage, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Stanley A Burchett (20th century), sailboats on calm seas, signed in pencil to (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stanley A Burchett, British 20th century, 'Venetian Lagoon', signed, (...) |