BUNYA LOKI bunsai
1863 - 1906
FIGURES IN A SAILING BOAT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WATERCOLOUR OF FIGURES IN A SAILING BOAT, BEARING SIGNATURE BUNSAI LOKI, 43 X (...) |
BUNYA LOKI bunsai
1863 - 1906
Taiyuinbyo in Nikko, Japan in the summer |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Japanese watercolour painting, by Bunsai Loki (1863-1906), depicted (...) |
BUNYA LOKI bunsai
1863 - 1906
Lake Chuzenji, Nikko |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | WATERCOLOR ON PAPER BY BUNYA LOKI (BUNSAI) Japanese, 1863-1906 "Lake Chuzenji, (...) |
BUNYA LOKI bunsai
1863 - 1906
Japanese Gateway |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | B Loki, watercolour, Japanese Gateway, signed, 13" x 20", framed. |
BUNYA LOKI bunsai
1863 - 1906
Temple garden, Nikko |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Description: Bunsai Loki (1863-1906) pencil and watercolour, Temple garden, (...) |