BUCKMAN Percy
1865 - 1935
Estuary with windmill |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Percy Buckman RMS, (British 1865-1935), watercolour, Estuary with windmill, (...) |
BUCKMAN Percy
1865 - 1935
Circe, with her victims |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Percy BUCKMAN (1865-?) Circe, with her victims Watercolour, signed and dated (...) |
BUCKMAN Percy
1865 - 1935
Figures gathering for church in a village landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Percy W Buckman RMS, British 1865-1935- Figures gathering for church in a (...) |
BUCKMAN Percy
1865 - 1935
A Beach Scene with a Naked Girl removing her Clothes |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Percy Buckman (1865-1935) British. A Beach Scene with a Naked Girl removing (...) |
BUCKMAN Percy
1865 - 1935
Trout Fishing |
| | Percy W I Buckman (1865-1935) British. 'Trout Fishing', Study of a Man Fishing (...) |