Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ken Bucklew (IN, b. 1957) 10.5 x 11.5 , WC , Signed Lower Right, 2003 , (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ken Bucklew (IN, b. 1957) 9.5x9.5 , WC , Signed Lower Left, 2006 , "Fall (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Ken Bucklew (IN, Active) 12x16 , O/B , SLL , "Whitehall Barn" , Titled: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ken Bucklew (IN, Active) Two , Watercolor , SLL , Autumn Wildlife , Depicting: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Ken Bucklew (IN, Active) 10.5x13.5 , WC , signed lower right, (...) |