Still life with books and eggs |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BRIAN BUCHEL (20 TH CENTURY) Still life with books and eggs signed lower right (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BRIAN BUCHEL (20 TH CENTURY) Trees signed lower right and dated '52, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | BRIAN BUCHEL (20th Century) 'Mereworth Castle, Kent' signed and dated '54 (...) |
| | Description: BRIAN BUCHEL American, 20th Century Old Ironsides. Signed lower (...) |
| | BRIAN BUCHEL (20TH CENTURY) 'The Lake, Herstmonceux Castle', signed and dated (...) |