BUCHANAN DUNLOP Graham
XX
Careened Sailing Ships |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Graham Buchanan-Dunlop 20th Century Careened Sailing Ships Watercolour Signed (...) |
BUCHANAN DUNLOP Graham
XX
Moored Boats |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Graham Buchanan-Dunlop 20th Century Moored Boats Watercolour Signed lower left (...) |
BUCHANAN DUNLOP Graham
XX
WYCH ELM - WINTER SUNSHINE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | GRAHAM BUCHANAN-DUNLOP, WYCH ELM - WINTER SUNSHINE watercolour, signed lower (...) |
BUCHANAN DUNLOP Graham
XX
Autumn Beech, Broughton Place |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 'Autumn Beech, Broughton Place', contemporary watercolour signed by Graham (...) |
BUCHANAN DUNLOP Graham
XX
Technik | | Aquarell |