Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | A. Buchanan (19th/20th Century School) 'Harvest' oil on canvas, signed and (...) |
BUCHANAN A
young girl with bucket and spade on a beach |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A. Buchanan, early 20th Century watercolour, young girl with bucket and spade (...) |
| | A. Buchanan - 'Field workers', oil on canvas, signed and dated '95 lower left, (...) |
BUCHANAN A
'Field workers' |
BUCHANAN A
'Sunset on the River Colur' |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A Buchanan - 'Sunset on the River Colur', watercolour, signed lower left and (...) |