Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Thomas Bruno (American/Louisiana, b. 1960), "Caribbean Dancer", bronze, signed (...) |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Thomas Bruno (American/Louisiana, b. 1960) "Female Nude" patinated bronze cast (...) |
| | Description: Thomas Bruno (American/Louisiana, b. 1960) "Female Nude" (...) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Description: Thomas Bruno (American/New Orleans, b. 1960), "Untitled", cast (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |