BRUMBACK Louise Upton
1872-1929
Seascape with distant headlands |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Louise Upton Brumback (American, 1872-1929) Seascape with distant (...) |
BRUMBACK Louise Upton
1872-1929
Gloucester, Massachusetts |
| | Louise Upton Brumback (American, 1872-1929) Gloucester, Massachusetts oil on (...) |
BRUMBACK Louise Upton
1872-1929
The Flower Trellis |
| | Lot 71 Louise Upton Brumback American, 1867-1929 The Flower Trellis Signed (...) |
BRUMBACK Louise Upton
1872-1929
The Garden Trellis |
| | Louise Upton Brumback (American,1872-1929) The Garden Trellis signed (...) |
BRUMBACK Louise Upton
1872-1929
Bar Scene |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | PAIR OF MODERN AMERICAN PAINTINGS LOUISE UPTON BRUMBACK (American, 1872-1929) (...) |