Arbeiter an einer Lokomotive |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | BRÜLL, Aladár (1890-1953), "Arbeiter an einer Lokomotive", Öl/Lwd., 95 x 105, (...) |
Half-length Portrait of a Captain |
| | Brüll Aladár* (Liptovsky Hradok 1890-1953 USA) Half-length Portrait of a (...) |
Portrait of a Bearded Man Smoking a Pipe |
| | Description: Aladar Brull (Hungarian, 19th/20th Century) "Portrait of a (...) |
Warming up the locomotive |
| | 283. Brüll Aladár (Liptóújvár, 1890 - ?) Warming up the locomotive, 1910 oil (...) |
| | Aladar Brull (Hungarian, 19th/20th Century) Reading the Talmud signed 'Brull (...) |