brugman jacobus franciscus
1830 - 1898
Huisvlijt |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Kavel 57 Jacobus Franciscus Brugman (1830-1898) Huisvlijt rechtsonder get. (...) |
brugman jacobus franciscus
1830 - 1898
Interior with maid |
| | Jacobus Franciscus Brugman (1830-1898) oil on canvas, Interior with maid, (...) |
brugman jacobus franciscus
1830 - 1898
BY THE FIRESIDE |
| | JACOBUS FRANCISCUS BRUGMAN (DUTCH 1830-1898) BY THE FIRESIDE Signed, oil on (...) |
brugman jacobus franciscus
1830 - 1898
lady at a spinning wheel |
| | Jacobus Franciscus Brugman, Dutch 1830-1898 , lady at a spinning wheel oil on (...) |
brugman jacobus franciscus
1830 - 1898
GENRESZENE |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | BEZ. J.F. BRUGMAN GENRESZENE 44 X 35 CM |