BRUEGHEL Pieter III
1589 - 1640
Le paiement de la dîme |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | *Pieter BRUEGHEL III (1580 - 1634) Le paiement de la dîme Huile sur panneau 70 (...) |
BRUEGHEL Pieter III
1589 - 1640
LE PAIEMENT DE LA DÎME |
| | PIETER BRUEGHEL III (1580-1634) LE PAIEMENT DE LA DÎME Huile sur panneau 70 x (...) |
BRUEGHEL Pieter III
1589 - 1640
The kermesse of Saint George |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | The Property of a European Private Collector Follower of Pieter Brueghel the (...) |
BRUEGHEL Pieter III
1589 - 1640
A fish market before a city on the water |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Kupfer |
| | DetailsATTRIBUTED TO PIETER BRUEGHEL III (ANTWERP 1589-AFTER 1608) A fish (...) |
BRUEGHEL Pieter III
1589 - 1640
Aestas - Sommer |
Technik | | Kupferstich |
| | Bruegel d. Ä., Pieter - nach: Aestas - Sommer nach. Aestas - Sommer. (...) |