Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | PETER BRUCE (B1949) 'African Elephant', oil on board, 68cm x 97cm, signed (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Peter Bruce (b.1949), oil on canvas board, 'Bull Elephant', signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bruce Petty (b.1929) Science Comic, colour lithograph ed. 22/25, signed & (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Peter Bruce (20th Century) 'Springbok' Pastel, signed and dated '87 lower (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | BRUCE, PETER "Búfalos en Zimbabwe". Técnica mixta sobre papel. 78 x 99 cm. (...) |