Bruce Ella
A Wren and Tit on flowers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ella Bruce (20th Century) A Wren and Tit on flowers, watercolour, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ella Bruce (20th Century) Jay on buds, watercolour, signed in pencil, 10" x (...) |
Bruce Ella
Squirrel in flowers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ella Bruce (20th Century) Squirrel in flowers, watercolour, signed in pencil (...) |
Bruce Ella
Coal tit on wildflowers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ella Bruce (20th Century) Coal tit on wildflowers, watercolour, signed in (...) |
Bruce Ella
Baby Blue Tit in grass |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ella Bruce (20th Century) Baby Blue Tit in grass, watercolour, signed in (...) |