BRUBAKER Robert
1921 - 2011
WINTER LANDSCAPE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | WINTER LANDSCAPE BY ROBERT BRUBAKER (OHIO, 1921-20 Ohio, 1921-2011. Oil on (...) |
BRUBAKER Robert
1921 - 2011
LANDSCAPE |
| | LANDSCAPE BY ROBERT BRUBAKER (OHIO, 1921-2011). Oil on artist board, signed (...) |
BRUBAKER Robert
1921 - 2011
LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LANDSCAPE BY ROBERT BRUBAKER (OHIO, 1921-2011). Watercolor on paper, signed (...) |
BRUBAKER Robert
1921 - 2011
still life with bread board and copper pot |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Robert Brubaker (Ohio, 1921-2011) still life with bread board and copper pot (...) |
BRUBAKER Robert
1921 - 2011
Still Life, Pitcher, Plum |
| | Robert Brubaker (OH, b 1921) 20x24 , O/C , signed lower left , Still Life, (...) |