Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Gouache, Karton |
| | Susan Brown, poultry, oil/gouache on card, signed, 25cm x 25cm, framed |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Susan Brown (Contemporary) "Stream of Consciousness" Signed, watercolour, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * SUSAN BROWN (BRITISH), COLOURS OF VENICE II watercolour on paper, signed (...) |
| | SUSAN BROWN (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY) 'COLOURS OF VENICE', a view of Venice, (...) |
| | SUSAN BROWN (BRITISH CONTEMPORARY) 'VENICE COLOURS II', Venetian buildings and (...) |