Every Time I Feel the Spirit |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | 169 Kay Brown (District Of Columbia/New York, 1932-2012) Every Time I Feel the (...) |
| | 255 Kay Brown (District Of Columbia/New York, 1932-2012) Every Time I Feel the (...) |
NEW GESTALT FOR THREE GRACES |
| | 23 KAY BROWN (CANADIAN, 20 TH CENTURY) NEW GESTALT FOR THREE GRACES OIL ON (...) |
| | 1264 Kay Brown (District Of Columbia/New York, 1932-2012) Every Time I Feel (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | For Auction: Etching, Aquatint "Meditation" Kay Brown (#482) (American, (...) |