Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | F Brown, impasto oil on board, coastal scene, signed, 12.5" x 18", (...) |
Brown F
Lake view with houses |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | F BROWN (XX). Lake view with houses, signed lower right, oil on canvas laid on (...) |
Brown F
Houses by the water |
| | F Brown - Houses by the water, oil onto board, unframed, 46cm x (...) |
Brown F
Floral Still Life |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: F. BROWN (attributed) Floral Still Life watercolour Colonial huon (...) |
Brown F
Figuren in de Heilige Grafkerk te Jeruzalem |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | F. Brown (19e eeuw) Figuren in de Heilige Grafkerk te Jeruzalem r.o. get. (...) |