brown e
landscape with figure and horsedrawn cart crossing a field |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | E. Brown, signed oil, landscape with figure and horsedrawn cart crossing a (...) |
brown e
Drover in a mountainous landscape |
| | Drover in a mountainous landscape signed and dated 1849, oil on panel, (...) |
brown e
Untitled - Floral Field |
Technik | | Pastellkreiden, Holztafel |
| | Pastel on board Paper 8 x 12 inches Frame: 14 x 18 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | - BROWN, W (1800-tal): Kustbild med fyr och båtar, signerad W Brown, akvarell, (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Peinture sur carton toilé, signé en bas à (...) |