Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | D. Brown, contemporary, watercolour still life, initialled, 25cm x 20cm, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Primitive Hudson River landscape, 19th c., inscribed D. Brown verso, 24" x (...) |
| | D... Brown (19th Century) British. A Coastal Scene, with Figures and a Horse (...) |
BROWN D
Still Life Study of Plums and Raspberries in a Naturalistic Setting |
Technik | | Hinterglasmalerei |
| | D. Brown - Still Life Study of Plums and Raspberries in a Naturalistic (...) |