BROWN ALFRED JOSEPH WARNE
1854 - 1915
landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Alfred Joseph Warne Brown, (English 1855 - 1910) landscape, oil on board, (...) |
BROWN ALFRED JOSEPH WARNE
1854 - 1915
landscape with figures |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alfred J Warne Brown, 1882: watercolours, landscape with figures, 5 1/4" x 8 (...) |
BROWN ALFRED JOSEPH WARNE
1854 - 1915
landscape with figures |
Technik | | Aquarell |
BROWN ALFRED JOSEPH WARNE
1854 - 1915
Off Simonstown |
| | Alfred Joseph Warne BrownEnglish 1855-1915Off Simonstownsignedoil on board21,5 (...) |
BROWN ALFRED JOSEPH WARNE
1854 - 1915
SITTING BY FIRELIGHT ABOVE A CORNISH BAY |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALFRED JOSEPH WARNE BROWN (1854-1915) SITTING BY FIRELIGHT ABOVE A CORNISH BAY (...) |