BROUGIER Adolf M
1870 - 1926
Eucalyptus Along a Brook (Santa Barbara) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Adolf M. Brougier (1870-1926) Eucalyptus Along a Brook (Santa Barbara) signed (...) |
BROUGIER Adolf M
1870 - 1926
Le Rendezvous |
| | Adolf M. Brougier (1870-1926) Le Rendezvous signed 'A. Brougier' (lower right) (...) |
BROUGIER Adolf M
1870 - 1926
Hon Fleur - Normandie |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Adolf Brougier RBA (German 1870-1926): 'Hon Fleur - Normandie', watercolour (...) |
BROUGIER Adolf M
1870 - 1926
A VIEW IN ITALY |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | ADOLF M. BROUGIER (1870 - 1926): "A VIEW IN ITALY" oil on canvas; signed lower (...) |
BROUGIER Adolf M
1870 - 1926
Trees in a mountain landscape |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Adolf Brougier (1870-1926, Santa Barbara, CA) (#2168) Trees in a mountain (...) |