BROOKE Stewart
Rural Scenes with Figures on Tracks |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stewart Brooke, Rural Scenes with Figures on Tracks, pair of watercolours, (...) |
BROOKE Stewart
Arundel Castle from the River |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stewart Brooke - Arundel Castle from the River, watercolour, signed, 24cm x (...) |
BROOKE Stewart
Views of Arundel |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stewart Brooke - Views of Arundel, three 20th Century watercolours, all (...) |
BROOKE Stewart
cottage scenes in summer,
withfigures,
ducks and geese |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stewart Brooke - Pair of cottage scenes in summer, withfigures, ducks and (...) |
BROOKE Stewart
Woman and geese on ariverbank |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 360 Stewart Brooke Watercolour, woman and geese on ariverbank, signed, 9" (...) |