| | JANET BROOK, Portrait of a Cat, oil, (...) |
Shergar by Great Nephew out of Sharmeen |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 988 Lot 988 Description JANET BROOK (20th century) British (AR) Shergar by (...) |
| | Janet Brook (Equine Artist, late 20th century) Horse Study, Sharpo 1911, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description Janet Brooke, Bethnal Green, 1990, signed, limited edition (...) |
| | Description: Janet Brooks-Gerloff 1947 Kansas/USA - 2008 Kornelimünster bei (...) |