"WALPI" or "After The Storm," |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand, Papier |
| | 1032: , Gerald Brommer (b. 1927), "WALPI" or "After The Storm," 2013, Acrylic (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Gerald Brommer (b. 1927, Berkeley, CA) High Sierras Watercolor on paper under (...) |
| | PONTE VECCHIO, 1967, watercolor on paper, signed and dated lower right, sheet (...) |
| | DUOMO, circa 1967, watercolor on paper, signed lower right, 23 ½ x 19 ½”, (...) |
| | Gerald Brommer (1927-* Studio City, CA) - "Acoma Pueblo" Watercolor on Arches (...) |