portrait of a girl with doll |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Beatrice Bright, portrait of a girl with doll, oil on canvas, signed, titled (...) |
| | BEATRICE BRIGHT Harlyn Bay Cornwall Oil on board Signed, further signed and (...) |
portrait of a girl wearing a tiara |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 44 Beatrice Bright Watercolour, head and shouldersportrait of a girl (...) |
| | Signed, oil on canvas, 51 x 61cm (20 x 24in). Sold for £580 plus Premium and (...) |
PORTRAIT OF HELEN BRUEN OF OAK PARK, CARLOW |
| | signed, oil on canvas This lot contains 1 item(s). |