BRIDGES Fidelia
1834 - 1923
WARBLER ON PINE BRANCH |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Fidelia Bridges (New York, 1834-1923) WARBLER ON PINE BRANCH gouache and (...) |
BRIDGES Fidelia
1834 - 1923
Leaf Study |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | FIDELIA BRIDGES, American 1834-1923, Leaf Study, watercolor and gouache on (...) |
BRIDGES Fidelia
1834 - 1923
A Cottage Garden |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Fidelia Bridges , 1834–1923 , A Cottage Garden A Cottage Garden , 1907 , (...) |
BRIDGES Fidelia
1834 - 1923
Swallows in the Wheat Fields |
| | Fidelia Bridges (American, 1834-1923) Swallows in the Wheat Fields, 1872 (...) |
BRIDGES Fidelia
1834 - 1923
The Farmyard |
| | FIDELIA BRIDGES New York/Connecticut, 1834-1923 Three sketches: "The (...) |