Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lucie Briard (French, 19th/20th Century) The Intruders signed 'Lucie Briard' (...) |
| | Lucie Briard (French, 19th/20th Century) The intruders signed 'Lucie Briard' (...) |
| | LUCIE BRIARD Kittens and musical box, signed, oilon canvas, 34 x (...) |
| | LUCIE BRIARD (20 TH CENTURY FRENCH) CHATS Oil on canvas, signed lower left, 32 (...) |
| | Lucie BRIARD (Ecole française XIXe-XXe siècle) Chats dans l'atelier Huile sur (...) |