'Beverly' the figure with serene expression and downcast eyes |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Brian Taylor (British, born 1935) A patinated bronze bust of 'Beverly' the (...) |
Still life, vase of flowers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | •Brian Taylor (1935-2013). Still life, vase of flowers, oil on canvas, signed (...) |
| | •Brian Taylor (1935-2013). Still life, plate of apples with floral jug, oil on (...) |
Window Heart - First Love |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Bildhauerarbeit, Plastik |
| | Brian Taylor (American, Contemporary) "Window Heart - First Love", 1988 mixed (...) |
Window Heart - First Love |